Wenn du jemanden sucht, dann drücke "Strg + F" oder "Apfel + F" und gib den Namen ein.



Ehemalige


Klaus-Dieter Milo
Kurt Billeke
Lena Erdmann
Lena Metzing
Leon Fülber
Lydia Teichmann
Magnus Schenk
Malte Budin
Marcel Brunschede
Marcel Krüger
Marco Beermann
Marcus Zimmer
Maria Gorlt
Marion Kerkhoff (Ewering)
Marion Spigiel
Markus Betten
Markus Drühe
Markus Erdmann
Markus Spigiel
Markus Werner
Martin Blüggel
Martin Gutt
Martin Hecker
Martin Kunst
Martin Lehmköster
Martin Schulte
Martina Joswiak
Mathias Bönsmann (eh. Kurat)
Matthias Hecker
Matthias Hipe
Matthias Imiolczyk
Melanie Braun
Melanie Groß
Michael Billecke
Michael Dietze
Michael Graap
Michael Ortwald (eh. Kurat)
Michael Ungerland
Michel Dresp
Mirko Boje (eh. Vorsitzender)
Nadine Brandt
Nastassja Volkov
Nick Bertholdt
Nico Holtrop
Nils Firchau
Olaf Künne
Oliver Danielzyk
Oliver Gall
Pascal Specht
Patrick Eng
Patrick Horn
Patrick Igler
Patrick Ziegler
Paul Jansing (eh. Vorsitzender)
Petra Dresp
Pfarrer Althaus (Kurat)
Pfarrer Gerold
Pfarrer Tentrup (eh. Kurat/Ehrenkurat)
Pierre Mücke
Prälat Hagedorn (eh. Kurat)
Rainer Fietz
Rainer Mönig
Ralf Schnittker (eh. Vorsitzender)
Ramona Lewandorski
Raphael Kerstiens
Reinhold Feige
Reinhold Krause
Rene Aurin
Ricarda Schröder
Roland Großjohann
Rudi Bäcker
Rudolf Bröer
Sabine Fröhlich (Kulka)
Sabine Laaß
Sabrina Böhm
Sabrina Koch
Sabrina Kohlmann
Sam Bertholdt
Sandra Wollenhaupt
Sarah Böhm
Saskia Thieß
Siegfried Bröer (eh. Vorsitzender)
Simone Ungerland
Sonja Gzremski
Stefan Grüning
Stefan Hecker
Stefan Lutter
Stefan Röhn
Stefan Rothland
Stefan Steinkühler
Stefanie Hartmann (Mohr)
Stefanie Oelschläger
Stefanie Schmidt
Stephan Funcke
Stephan Grundmann Stephan Lutter
Susanne Funcke
Susanne Hohmann
Susanne Huste
Sven Chromik
Sylvia Dolny
Sylwia Pietrukaniec
Theo Pauke
Theresa Siewecke
Thomas Breuking
Thomas Brücken
Thomas Diekmannshemke
Thomas Graap
Thomas Hengelage
Thomas Kerstins
Thomas Kowalewski
Thomas Künne
Thomas Lichte
Thomas Rohrbeck
Thomas Stein
Tim Brünninghaus
Tim Busch
Tim Ostrowski
Tim Ziebarth
Timo Igler
Tina Erdmann
Tobias Hilker
Torsten Krumnacker (eh. Vorsitzender)
Udo Ockenfels (eh. Vorsitzender)
Uli Netthöfel
Ulrich Breuking
Ulrich Netthöfe
Uwe Wallrabe
Uwe Westphal
Vanessa Kaiser
Viktoria Schlotz
Waldemar Henke (eh. Vorsitzender)
Walter Berger
Werner Dreistein
Wilfried Werkmeister
Wilhelm Beermann
Wilhelm Preuß
Willi Beermann
Willi Preuß
Willi Wiegand
Winfried Rabe
Wolfgang Lerch
Yvonne Gess